matches

First Round
Jun 14, 2018
8:00 am Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jun 15, 2018
5:00 am Egypt Egypt 0 - 0 Uruguay Uruguay
8:00 am Morroco Morroco 0 - 1 Iran Iran
11:00 am Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
Jun 16, 2018
3:00 am France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
6:00 am Argentina Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
9:00 am Peru Peru - Denmark Denmark
12:00 pm Croatia Croatia - Nigeria Nigeria
Jun 17, 2018
5:00 am Costa Rica Costa Rica - Serbia Serbia
8:00 am Germany Germany - Mexico Mexico
11:00 am Brazil Brazil - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 18, 2018
5:00 am Sweden Sweden - South Korea South Korea
8:00 am Belgium Belgium - Panama Panama
11:00 am Tunisia Tunisia - England England
Jun 19, 2018
5:00 am Colombia Colombia - Japan Japan
8:00 am Poland Poland - Senegal Senegal
11:00 am Russia Russia - Egypt Egypt
Jun 20, 2018
5:00 am Portugal Portugal - Morroco Morroco
8:00 am Uruguay Uruguay - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
11:00 am Iran Iran - Spain Spain
Jun 21, 2018
5:00 am Denmark Denmark - Australia Australia
8:00 am France France - Peru Peru
11:00 am Argentina Argentina - Croatia Croatia
Jun 22, 2018
5:00 am Brazil Brazil - Costa Rica Costa Rica
8:00 am Nigeria Nigeria - Iceland Iceland
11:00 am Serbia Serbia - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 23, 2018
5:00 am Belgium Belgium - Tunisia Tunisia
8:00 am South Korea South Korea - Mexico Mexico
11:00 am Germany Germany - Sweden Sweden
Jun 24, 2018
5:00 am England England - Panama Panama
8:00 am Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
11:00 am Poland Poland - Colombia Colombia
Jun 25, 2018
7:00 am Uruguay Uruguay - Russia Russia
7:00 am Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Egypt Egypt
11:00 am Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
11:00 am Spain Spain - Morroco Morroco
Jun 26, 2018
7:00 am Denmark Denmark - France France
7:00 am Australia Australia - Peru Peru
11:00 am Nigeria Nigeria - Argentina Argentina
11:00 am Iceland Iceland - Croatia Croatia
Jun 27, 2018
7:00 am South Korea South Korea - Germany Germany
7:00 am Mexico Mexico - Sweden Sweden
11:00 am Serbia Serbia - Brazil Brazil
11:00 am Switzerland Switzerland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jun 28, 2018
7:00 am Japan Japan - Poland Poland
7:00 am Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
11:00 am England England - Belgium Belgium
11:00 am Panama Panama - Tunisia Tunisia
Round of 16
Jun 30, 2018
7:00 am 1C - 2D
11:00 am 1A - 2B
Jul 01, 2018
7:00 am 1B - 2A
11:00 am 1D - 2C
Jul 02, 2018
7:00 am 1E - 2F
11:00 am 1G - 2H
Jul 03, 2018
7:00 am 1F - 2E
11:00 am 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
Jul 06, 2018
7:00 am W49 - W50
11:00 am W53 - W54
Jul 07, 2018
7:00 am W55 - W56
11:00 am W51 - W52
Semi-finals
Jul 10, 2018
11:00 am W57 - W58
Jul 11, 2018
11:00 am W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
Jul 14, 2018
7:00 am L61 - L62
Final
Jul 15, 2018
8:00 am W61 - W62